Dashboard
Results
48 Hour Race
24 Hour Race Lap 1
24 Hour Race Lap 3
12 Hour Race
6 Hour Race
3 Hour Evening Race
Marathon
Search
Past Events
Event Web Site
Facebook
2023 Southern Sydney 4824 Ultra
/
6 Hour Race
JUN
10
2023 Southern Sydney 4824 Ultra
Filter Editor
First Name
Surname
Gender
MALE
FEMALE
Division
MU20
FU20
M20
F20
M25
F25
M30
F30
M35
F35
M40
F40
M45
F45
M50
F50
M55
F55
M60
F60
M65
F65
M70
F70
M75
F75
M80
F80
M85
F85
6 Hour Race
#
Bib
Name
Distance
Partial Lap
Finish Distance
Elapsed Time
Place
Gender
G/Pl
Division
D/Pl
1
0624
JOSEF MCGRATH
81.276
0.057
81.333
05:58:58
1
M
1
M30
1
laps
2
0601
ANDREW HEYDEN
76.545
0.300
76.845
05:58:29
2
M
2
M45
1
laps
3
0608
BADEN REYNOLDS
71.815
0.034
71.849
05:59:36
3
M
3
M50
1
laps
4
0628
EWAN HORSBURGH
64.505
0.268
64.773
05:58:41
4
M
4
M45
2
laps
5
0602
GREGORY WILSON
63.644
0.160
63.804
05:59:07
5
M
5
M70
1
laps
6
0626
PAUL DOYLE
63.214
0.405
63.619
05:58:01
6
M
6
M30
2
laps
7
0616
ALESSANDRA MARTINES
61.924
0.182
62.106
05:59:02
7
F
1
F35
1
laps
8
0605
VICKI JEFFREYS
59.344
0.197
59.541
05:58:59
8
F
2
F60
1
laps
9
0614
CHRIS GAMMON
59.344
0.102
59.446
05:59:25
9
M
7
M60
1
laps
10
0607
ROSIE REYNOLDS
55.904
0.007
55.911
06:02:43
10
F
3
F45
1
laps
11
0613
ROCCO SMIT
53.754
0.032
53.786
05:59:44
11
M
8
M35
1
laps
12
0604
CLAIRE MCCLEARY
53.324
0.369
53.693
05:57:39
12
F
4
F35
2
laps
13
0610
CHRISTINE TA
52.464
0.387
52.851
05:57:30
13
F
5
F25
1
laps
14
0618
CLAYTON TALBOT
52.464
0.379
52.843
05:58:00
14
M
9
M45
3
laps
15
0625
KAREN WOON CHEUNG CHAN
52.464
0.174
52.638
05:58:59
15
F
6
F50
1
laps
16
0617
CLAIRE MOORE
52.034
0.128
52.162
05:59:17
16
F
7
F40
1
laps
17
0615
DMITRY PUPKOV
51.174
0.213
51.387
05:58:47
17
M
10
M35
2
laps
18
0623
LIAM COLQUHOUN
49.883
0.098
49.981
05:59:40
18
M
11
M20
1
laps
19
0609
MEL WARMAN
49.453
0.245
49.698
05:58:20
19
F
8
F45
2
laps
20
0627
FILI LAY
38.703
0.370
39.073
05:56:27
20
F
9
F25
2
laps
21
0612
KELLY MARKIEWICZ
36.983
0.160
37.143
05:58:43
21
F
10
F30
1
laps
22
0629
VIV KARTSOUNIS
29.672
0.000
29.672
03:27:08
22
F
11
F55
1
laps
23
0606
JESSICA DEITZ
28.382
0.022
28.404
05:59:51
23
F
12
F30
2
laps
24
0619
JOANNE FEDLER
19.351
0.000
19.351
04:46:16
24
F
13
F55
2
laps
25
0603
TOM HACON
0.000
M
M35
laps
26
0611
GEORGIA SACHR
0.000
F
F25
laps
27
0620
TANYA JENEY
0.000
F
F40
laps
28
0621
ELIZABETH HORAN
0.000
F
F30
laps
29
0622
GEMMA WORLAND
0.000
F
F30
laps